|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,317
|
1300–1700
|
42:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
78%
|
-21
|
1,338
|
1300–1700
|
22:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,356
|
1100–1800
|
30:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,345
|
1300–1700
|
34:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
1,339
|
1100–1700
|
17:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,336
|
1100–1700
|
30:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,252
|
1200–1600
|
18:35
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,238
|
1200–1600
|
13:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,244
|
1200–1600
|
10:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,259
|
1200–1600
|
13:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
77%
|
+11
|
1,325
|
1300–1700
|
28:20
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,337
|
1300–1800
|
08:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,334
|
1000–1700
|
25:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
1,339
|
1300–2000
|
17:01
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
94%
|
+6
|
1,333
|
1200–1700
|
23:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
90%
|
+7
|
1,326
|
1200–1700
|
26:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,340
|
1300–1700
|
35:09
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
1,337
|
1000–1700
|
22:30
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
74%
|
+12
|
1,325
|
1300–1700
|
10:40
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
80%
|
-21
|
1,346
|
1300–1700
|
21:48
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|