|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-28
|
866
|
700–1100
|
15:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
-25
|
891
|
800–1000
|
07:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-26
|
917
|
800–1200
|
36:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
869
|
800–1100
|
51:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
869
|
800–1000
|
32:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+31
|
886
|
800–1100
|
29:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+33
|
853
|
700–900
|
22:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
-38
|
891
|
600–1400
|
10:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+35
|
892
|
700–1000
|
21:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-36
|
892
|
700–1100
|
11:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
-55
|
947
|
700–1000
|
15:35
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
-37
|
984
|
900–1200
|
21:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-45
|
1,029
|
900–1100
|
27:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
857
|
800–1100
|
25:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
-51
|
1,080
|
1000–1200
|
10:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+47
|
1,033
|
1000–1300
|
37:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
75%
|
+33
|
1,000
|
700–1100
|
24:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
846
|
700–1300
|
28:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
880
|
600–1000
|
06:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
880
|
800–1100
|
09:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|