|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
784
|
600–1100
|
18:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
798
|
700–900
|
27:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
813
|
700–900
|
28:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
812
|
700–1100
|
31:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
812
|
700–900
|
27:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
797
|
600–800
|
09:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
901
|
700–1000
|
28:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
886
|
700–1200
|
07:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
901
|
600–1200
|
29:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
783
|
700–900
|
24:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
799
|
700–1100
|
38:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
813
|
700–1100
|
27:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
828
|
800–1000
|
24:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
916
|
800–1000
|
16:00
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
903
|
800–1000
|
27:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
887
|
800–1100
|
25:53
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
872
|
700–1000
|
24:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
858
|
700–900
|
18:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
874
|
800–900
|
37:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
869
|
800–1200
|
15:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|