WeakTendon
Best Rank
#610
Peak ELO
1,387
Career W/L
1562W
–
1421L
Win Rate
52.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,206
|
1100–1300
|
26:09
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,386
|
1300–1600
|
30:01
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,306
|
1100–1400
|
28:31
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,397
|
1200–1600
|
46:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,383
|
1300–1600
|
15:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,368
|
1200–1400
|
16:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,236
|
500–1400
|
18:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,252
|
800–1600
|
29:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,133
|
900–1200
|
30:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,383
|
1000–1400
|
23:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,239
|
900–1300
|
08:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,400
|
900–1800
|
19:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,133
|
1000–1200
|
15:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
1,125
|
900–1200
|
08:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,142
|
1100–1200
|
22:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,154
|
1100–1300
|
21:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,166
|
1100–1300
|
20:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,388
|
1200–1400
|
24:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,376
|
1200–1400
|
37:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,066
|
800–1100
|
29:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|