|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
+36
|
847
|
700–1000
|
42:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-36
|
883
|
600–1000
|
25:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
800
|
700–1000
|
30:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
784
|
500–900
|
22:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
800
|
700–1000
|
22:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
784
|
700–900
|
23:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
800
|
800–1100
|
25:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
814
|
800–1000
|
21:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
846
|
700–1000
|
28:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
815
|
600–1100
|
35:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
860
|
700–1000
|
15:06
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
831
|
800–1000
|
37:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
815
|
700–1100
|
05:51
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
846
|
600–1100
|
37:33
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
858
|
800–1100
|
18:36
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
851
|
400–1000
|
18:14
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
863
|
700–1100
|
53:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
877
|
800–1000
|
26:23
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
860
|
800–1100
|
09:00
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
876
|
800–1000
|
23:44
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|