Sturespelar
Best Rank
#3,525
Peak ELO
964
Career W/L
97W
–
272L
Win Rate
26.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
561
|
400–900
|
34:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
571
|
500–800
|
14:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
580
|
300–700
|
23:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
589
|
400–700
|
05:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
598
|
0–900
|
13:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
458
|
400–800
|
13:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
440
|
400–700
|
46:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
453
|
400–700
|
51:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
605
|
600–1000
|
26:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
617
|
500–800
|
15:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
553
|
500–900
|
29:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
565
|
500–700
|
24:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
578
|
500–800
|
34:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
565
|
300–700
|
41:32
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
589
|
500–600
|
47:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
578
|
500–800
|
15:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
603
|
400–800
|
36:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
442
|
0–700
|
24:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
601
|
600–800
|
34:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
7%
|
-6
|
607
|
600–1000
|
30:01
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|