|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
552
|
300–700
|
30:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
20%
|
-8
|
560
|
500–800
|
20:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
6%
|
-12
|
826
|
700–1300
|
19:09
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
540
|
500–1000
|
28:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
524
|
400–700
|
17:39
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
540
|
300–700
|
40:29
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
45%
|
-27
|
853
|
800–1000
|
15:26
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
555
|
500–700
|
33:00
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
546
|
200–700
|
26:41
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
555
|
500–900
|
30:21
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
540
|
400–700
|
25:55
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
555
|
400–800
|
36:29
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
568
|
300–800
|
58:37
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
586
|
500–1100
|
25:28
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
603
|
500–800
|
26:00
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
618
|
200–700
|
25:46
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
20%
|
-8
|
626
|
500–1000
|
33:59
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
18%
|
+23
|
603
|
600–900
|
23:30
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
620
|
500–800
|
25:05
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
634
|
500–900
|
21:59
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|