|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
907
|
800–1100
|
09:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
891
|
800–1000
|
35:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
838
|
600–1000
|
27:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
774
|
700–1000
|
15:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
835
|
400–900
|
12:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
907
|
400–1200
|
28:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
786
|
500–900
|
30:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
921
|
800–1000
|
32:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
903
|
700–1100
|
35:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
772
|
600–800
|
31:05
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
850
|
700–900
|
18:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
784
|
700–900
|
32:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
858
|
700–1100
|
16:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
843
|
700–900
|
36:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
855
|
700–900
|
18:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
798
|
700–1000
|
28:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
920
|
500–1100
|
20:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
811
|
700–1000
|
17:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
860
|
700–1200
|
28:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
794
|
700–800
|
18:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|