|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
819
|
800–1000
|
21:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
49%
|
-37
|
840
|
700–900
|
50:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
47%
|
-37
|
877
|
800–900
|
18:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
39%
|
-35
|
912
|
900–1100
|
21:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
819
|
700–1000
|
19:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
819
|
700–900
|
19:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
800
|
700–900
|
13:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
536
|
0–600
|
34:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
786
|
600–800
|
04:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
517
|
100–700
|
22:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
500
|
100–700
|
47:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
803
|
600–900
|
65:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
516
|
500–800
|
31:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
528
|
500–800
|
14:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
545
|
400–800
|
38:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
787
|
700–900
|
29:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
526
|
400–700
|
30:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
799
|
700–1000
|
11:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
816
|
700–1000
|
15:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
801
|
700–1000
|
31:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|