|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
735
|
600–900
|
23:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
729
|
100–800
|
18:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
785
|
600–900
|
15:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
866
|
400–1000
|
16:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
769
|
600–800
|
20:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
781
|
100–800
|
31:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
741
|
600–900
|
21:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
728
|
500–800
|
20:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
719
|
400–800
|
32:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
705
|
500–800
|
24:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
696
|
400–700
|
24:41
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
684
|
200–700
|
23:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
|
+14
|
1,027
|
900–1100
|
21:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
705
|
400–800
|
21:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
722
|
500–800
|
60:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
728
|
700–1100
|
29:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
986
|
500–1000
|
08:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,039
|
700–1100
|
17:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
706
|
600–900
|
30:04
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
718
|
600–900
|
21:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|