|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
884
|
800–1300
|
05:49
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
900
|
700–1500
|
28:44
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
887
|
800–1500
|
21:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
632
|
600–1200
|
23:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
649
|
600–1200
|
29:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-14
|
663
|
600–1200
|
26:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
675
|
600–1200
|
28:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
655
|
500–800
|
31:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
639
|
600–800
|
24:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
648
|
500–900
|
15:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
84%
|
-23
|
671
|
400–800
|
21:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
681
|
400–900
|
06:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-15
|
696
|
600–1200
|
27:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
-12
|
708
|
700–1300
|
15:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
693
|
600–1200
|
31:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
708
|
600–1000
|
45:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
860
|
800–1200
|
23:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
875
|
800–1200
|
35:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
861
|
800–1200
|
15:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
845
|
800–1200
|
55:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|