| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 237 | 135 | 102 | 57.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 199 | 94 | 105 | 47.2% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 193 | 95 | 98 | 49.2% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 187 | 89 | 98 | 47.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 169 | 86 | 83 | 50.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 167 | 82 | 85 | 49.1% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 164 | 74 | 90 | 45.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 152 | 85 | 67 | 55.9% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 151 | 77 | 74 | 51.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 151 | 74 | 77 | 49.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 147 | 74 | 73 | 50.3% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 146 | 76 | 70 | 52.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 141 | 66 | 75 | 46.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 124 | 67 | 57 | 54.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 122 | 66 | 56 | 54.1% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 110 | 55 | 55 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 108 | 52 | 56 | 48.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 103 | 45 | 58 | 43.7% |
|
| (2) Langres | 103 | 63 | 40 | 61.2% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 102 | 50 | 52 | 49.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 100 | 45 | 55 | 45.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 99 | 56 | 43 | 56.6% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 98 | 47 | 51 | 48.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 96 | 43 | 53 | 44.8% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 95 | 55 | 40 | 57.9% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 95 | 48 | 47 | 50.5% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 89 | 52 | 37 | 58.4% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 89 | 42 | 47 | 47.2% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 88 | 49 | 39 | 55.7% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 84 | 36 | 48 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Semois | 83 | 34 | 49 | 41.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 74 | 38 | 36 | 51.4% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 67 | 30 | 37 | 44.8% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 57 | 28 | 29 | 49.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 50 | 35 | 15 | 70.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 50 | 22 | 28 | 44.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 45 | 24 | 21 | 53.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 45 | 19 | 26 | 42.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 44 | 23 | 21 | 52.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 41 | 17 | 24 | 41.5% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 40 | 20 | 20 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 40 | 21 | 19 | 52.5% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 37 | 15 | 22 | 40.5% |
|
| (4) Semois | 35 | 18 | 17 | 51.4% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 33 | 12 | 21 | 36.4% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 33 | 13 | 20 | 39.4% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 33 | 22 | 11 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 32 | 19 | 13 | 59.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 28 | 12 | 16 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|