| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 268 | 143 | 125 | 53.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 257 | 151 | 106 | 58.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 245 | 143 | 102 | 58.4% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 197 | 124 | 73 | 62.9% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 190 | 107 | 83 | 56.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 172 | 101 | 71 | 58.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 161 | 92 | 69 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 146 | 67 | 79 | 45.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 146 | 82 | 64 | 56.2% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 127 | 69 | 58 | 54.3% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 124 | 69 | 55 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 106 | 62 | 44 | 58.5% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 100 | 61 | 39 | 61.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 67 | 36 | 31 | 53.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 64 | 29 | 35 | 45.3% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 63 | 32 | 31 | 50.8% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 59 | 29 | 30 | 49.2% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 58 | 25 | 33 | 43.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 58 | 24 | 34 | 41.4% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 58 | 27 | 31 | 46.6% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 41 | 30 | 11 | 73.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 41 | 21 | 20 | 51.2% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 41 | 15 | 26 | 36.6% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 39 | 22 | 17 | 56.4% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 39 | 24 | 15 | 61.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 32 | 22 | 10 | 68.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 29 | 16 | 13 | 55.2% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 28 | 18 | 10 | 64.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 27 | 15 | 12 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 24 | 10 | 14 | 41.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 19 | 8 | 11 | 42.1% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 18 | 5 | 13 | 27.8% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (2) Semois | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| gardens_2p | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| serpentine | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) operation husky | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| operation mercury | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Langres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) steppes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| oasis depot | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| nistymon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) ardennes (night) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| purple heart lane | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| heligo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| bottleneck canyon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) wake island | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) ardennes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| 2p_angoville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| desert pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) aprilia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| march to nowhere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| italian beach landing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) winter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) traversées | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| hamada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sherman fields | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| torrente defense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| oosterbeek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ven_provenance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| achelous_river | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| tobruk_v2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) grand canals | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|