| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Black Gold | 35 | 21 | 14 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 33 | 16 | 17 | 48.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 32 | 16 | 16 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 32 | 11 | 21 | 34.4% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 31 | 12 | 19 | 38.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 31 | 12 | 19 | 38.7% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 29 | 14 | 15 | 48.3% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 28 | 16 | 12 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 24 | 12 | 12 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 20 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 17 | 13 | 4 | 76.5% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 16 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13.3% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18.2% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|