|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
83%
|
-21
|
1,303
|
1100–1800
|
30:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,161
|
900–1200
|
30:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,148
|
1000–1200
|
36:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
17%
|
+22
|
1,126
|
1000–1500
|
28:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,143
|
1000–1300
|
20:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,161
|
1000–1400
|
18:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,374
|
1200–1500
|
03:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,177
|
1000–1300
|
20:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,194
|
1000–1400
|
46:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,367
|
1000–1400
|
26:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,181
|
1000–1300
|
30:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-19
|
1,200
|
900–1600
|
25:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,190
|
1100–1400
|
07:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,322
|
1000–1500
|
17:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,256
|
1100–1700
|
22:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,258
|
1000–1400
|
11:13
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,272
|
1100–1700
|
10:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,272
|
900–1800
|
09:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,267
|
1200–1400
|
05:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,253
|
1100–1500
|
12:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|