|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
947
|
800–1000
|
32:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
929
|
900–1100
|
13:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
940
|
900–1200
|
15:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
954
|
800–1300
|
08:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
939
|
700–1300
|
15:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
936
|
600–1300
|
44:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
922
|
900–1000
|
15:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
924
|
700–1100
|
53:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
938
|
700–1100
|
18:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
922
|
800–1000
|
30:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
938
|
800–1000
|
52:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
950
|
900–1100
|
21:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
937
|
800–1200
|
41:24
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
922
|
800–1000
|
17:54
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
936
|
800–1100
|
22:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
921
|
700–1000
|
41:46
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
935
|
900–1000
|
23:00
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
952
|
700–1100
|
41:01
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
934
|
900–1100
|
27:58
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
949
|
800–1200
|
16:41
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|