|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
882
|
800–1100
|
34:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
867
|
700–1000
|
40:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
883
|
800–1000
|
50:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
897
|
800–1000
|
23:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
882
|
700–1000
|
17:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
867
|
700–1000
|
21:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
850
|
700–1200
|
10:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
865
|
800–900
|
31:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
850
|
700–1000
|
05:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
867
|
700–900
|
21:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
883
|
700–1200
|
19:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
866
|
800–1000
|
32:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
849
|
700–1100
|
10:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
861
|
800–1100
|
37:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
875
|
800–1000
|
36:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
893
|
700–900
|
27:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
905
|
900–1100
|
19:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
918
|
700–1300
|
38:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
903
|
700–1100
|
24:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
921
|
800–1000
|
47:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|