|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,132
|
1100–1500
|
31:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,115
|
1100–1400
|
10:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,098
|
1000–1200
|
09:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,081
|
1000–1200
|
21:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
1,086
|
900–1400
|
23:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,100
|
1000–1200
|
13:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
880
|
800–1000
|
23:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
871
|
600–1100
|
08:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
839
|
800–1100
|
08:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
853
|
500–1300
|
44:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
849
|
300–900
|
16:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,117
|
900–1600
|
25:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,100
|
1000–1200
|
40:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
-15
|
1,115
|
800–1400
|
23:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
10%
|
-5
|
1,120
|
1100–1600
|
09:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-18
|
899
|
800–1000
|
25:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
832
|
700–900
|
27:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
33%
|
-16
|
915
|
900–1100
|
24:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
843
|
600–1000
|
47:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,135
|
1000–1200
|
06:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|