|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
19%
|
-26
|
747
|
700–1000
|
02:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
37%
|
-33
|
721
|
600–800
|
14:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
710
|
700–900
|
16:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
79%
|
-22
|
0
|
0–700
|
07:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
725
|
600–800
|
10:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
12%
|
-8
|
733
|
600–1000
|
12:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
27%
|
-13
|
746
|
600–1000
|
05:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
0
|
400–900
|
10:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
0
|
400–800
|
29:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
0
|
100–700
|
43:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
0
|
100–600
|
35:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
0
|
200–700
|
29:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
0
|
200–700
|
22:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
0
|
0–1300
|
20:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
0
|
300–700
|
41:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
0
|
300–1100
|
16:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
0
|
800–1700
|
19:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
0
|
0–600
|
21:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
89%
|
-7
|
389
|
300–1200
|
39:43
|
16 Mar 2023
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
100%
|
-5
|
398
|
300–1200
|
58:58
|
16 Mar 2023
|
|
|
Loading...
|