|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,084
|
900–1300
|
17:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,069
|
900–1200
|
13:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,082
|
1000–1300
|
18:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,099
|
1000–1200
|
19:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,091
|
900–1200
|
35:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,078
|
900–1100
|
09:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,060
|
700–1100
|
07:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,045
|
700–1300
|
16:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,030
|
800–1400
|
40:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,043
|
900–1300
|
18:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,030
|
800–1100
|
22:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,015
|
1000–1200
|
18:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,000
|
800–1200
|
22:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,016
|
900–1100
|
34:25
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
26:09
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
11:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,002
|
1000–1100
|
38:29
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
12:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,001
|
800–1300
|
44:02
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,010
|
900–1300
|
18:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|