LiveSixx
Best Rank
#54
Peak ELO
1,906
Career W/L
2333W
–
1723L
Win Rate
57.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
84%
|
-23
|
1,637
|
1200–1700
|
09:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,653
|
1200–1700
|
18:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,913
|
1200–2100
|
19:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
96%
|
+4
|
1,750
|
1100–1900
|
07:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,710
|
1200–2000
|
12:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,634
|
1600–2000
|
21:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
13%
|
+23
|
1,890
|
1200–2800
|
35:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,624
|
1100–2000
|
20:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,860
|
1500–2300
|
10:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,637
|
1400–1900
|
35:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,595
|
1300–1600
|
20:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,654
|
1400–1700
|
37:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,579
|
1300–1700
|
18:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
1,716
|
1600–2600
|
24:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,734
|
1500–1800
|
18:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,752
|
1100–2100
|
34:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,739
|
1300–1800
|
21:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,769
|
1500–1800
|
28:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,566
|
1300–1700
|
07:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,843
|
1100–2000
|
37:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|