|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
919
|
800–1000
|
39:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
933
|
600–1300
|
38:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
930
|
800–1000
|
18:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
930
|
900–1100
|
17:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
947
|
800–1000
|
37:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
930
|
800–1100
|
26:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
947
|
600–1400
|
25:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
963
|
900–1000
|
21:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
931
|
800–1100
|
21:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
32%
|
-38
|
1,000
|
900–1300
|
22:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
948
|
800–1000
|
15:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
928
|
800–1000
|
10:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
915
|
900–1100
|
33:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
913
|
800–1100
|
30:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
896
|
800–1100
|
16:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
910
|
800–1200
|
34:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
896
|
800–1000
|
28:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
913
|
800–1000
|
30:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
897
|
800–1000
|
17:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
883
|
400–900
|
24:08
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|