LuYaAl
Best Rank
#2,126
Peak ELO
1,238
Career W/L
231W
–
214L
Win Rate
51.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
991
|
900–1200
|
18:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
991
|
900–1100
|
24:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
973
|
900–1100
|
38:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
958
|
900–1100
|
09:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
990
|
800–1100
|
18:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
973
|
800–1100
|
37:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
990
|
800–1100
|
47:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,006
|
800–1300
|
46:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
26:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,292
|
1200–1600
|
16:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,004
|
800–1300
|
39:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,242
|
1000–1300
|
12:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,224
|
1200–1800
|
17:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,263
|
1200–1700
|
19:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,263
|
1200–1500
|
48:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,277
|
1200–1500
|
33:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
990
|
800–1100
|
23:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,278
|
1000–1500
|
32:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,271
|
900–1300
|
22:05
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,228
|
1100–1400
|
18:41
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|