Zhik@
Peak ELO
1,064
Career W/L
14W
–
26L
Win Rate
35.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
-47
|
1,085
|
1000–1200
|
19:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
43%
|
+50
|
800
|
700–900
|
13:37
|
28 Feb 2023
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
-37
|
871
|
700–900
|
37:24
|
18 Jul 2024
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+38
|
1,047
|
800–1200
|
28:11
|
7 Jul 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
64%
|
-33
|
1,060
|
900–1100
|
26:00
|
7 Jul 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
18%
|
-19
|
1,079
|
1000–1300
|
13:03
|
7 Jul 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-46
|
961
|
800–1000
|
34:15
|
7 Jul 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-45
|
1,088
|
900–1400
|
13:46
|
7 Jul 2024
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
63%
|
+41
|
1,047
|
800–1400
|
07:24
|
7 Jul 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
22%
|
-32
|
958
|
900–1300
|
16:03
|
6 Jul 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
-43
|
914
|
900–1000
|
19:56
|
6 Jul 2024
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
+46
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
27:22
|
6 Jul 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
52%
|
-45
|
921
|
800–1000
|
17:08
|
6 Jul 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
30%
|
-36
|
957
|
900–1200
|
15:48
|
6 Jul 2024
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
+47
|
867
|
800–1000
|
38:03
|
3 Jul 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
53%
|
-50
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
17:44
|
30 Jun 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
969
|
900–1100
|
12:33
|
25 May 2024
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+47
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
28:26
|
6 Apr 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
32%
|
-26
|
1,105
|
1100–1300
|
21:59
|
6 Apr 2024
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
55%
|
-50
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
22:08
|
5 Apr 2024
|
|
|
Loading...
|