|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,503
|
1400–1600
|
13:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,523
|
1000–1700
|
09:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,465
|
1300–1500
|
40:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,456
|
1300–1800
|
13:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,461
|
1400–1900
|
36:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,475
|
1300–1700
|
28:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,486
|
1400–1700
|
17:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,501
|
1400–1600
|
26:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,496
|
1000–1500
|
40:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,484
|
1300–1500
|
21:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,501
|
1000–1600
|
18:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,511
|
1400–1800
|
25:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,529
|
1400–1600
|
51:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,516
|
1200–1600
|
33:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,501
|
1400–1600
|
44:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
91%
|
-25
|
1,526
|
1200–1800
|
37:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,545
|
1200–1600
|
25:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
88%
|
-24
|
1,569
|
1200–1600
|
20:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,578
|
1100–1600
|
33:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,567
|
1400–1700
|
29:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|