|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,264
|
1000–1300
|
05:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,293
|
1100–1400
|
37:08
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,278
|
1100–1500
|
29:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,278
|
1100–1500
|
17:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,292
|
1000–1400
|
38:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,275
|
1000–1800
|
25:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,292
|
1200–1800
|
22:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,264
|
1100–1500
|
15:18
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,275
|
1100–1600
|
51:08
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
25%
|
+21
|
1,254
|
1200–1900
|
09:14
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,280
|
1000–1300
|
20:53
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,271
|
1200–1400
|
17:52
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,285
|
1200–1400
|
17:52
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,299
|
1100–1500
|
27:52
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
1,319
|
1100–1500
|
14:46
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,294
|
1200–1400
|
29:36
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,300
|
1300–1500
|
20:48
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
1,309
|
1300–1600
|
16:45
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
22%
|
+20
|
1,274
|
1100–1700
|
35:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,289
|
1100–1400
|
26:56
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|