|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,340
|
1100–1500
|
29:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
ffa_pachino
|
|
25%
|
+21
|
1,325
|
800–1600
|
22:19
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,104
|
900–1300
|
06:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,102
|
1000–1200
|
22:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,086
|
1000–1300
|
11:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,116
|
1000–1200
|
22:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,036
|
800–1300
|
10:03
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,100
|
900–1100
|
20:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,120
|
1000–1300
|
21:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,085
|
1000–1100
|
21:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,100
|
900–1300
|
14:10
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,052
|
1000–1200
|
29:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
1,079
|
1000–1400
|
53:05
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8p) sittard autumn
|
|
84%
|
-7
|
1,347
|
800–1700
|
82:33
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,069
|
800–1100
|
06:03
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
|
+20
|
1,327
|
1000–1600
|
58:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,082
|
900–1400
|
17:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,066
|
900–1300
|
24:32
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,084
|
900–1200
|
25:09
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,103
|
700–1500
|
46:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|