|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,092
|
900–1100
|
12:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,076
|
900–1100
|
22:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,075
|
800–1100
|
26:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,092
|
800–1100
|
29:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,108
|
800–1400
|
38:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,071
|
900–1200
|
28:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,086
|
900–1200
|
18:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,099
|
700–1200
|
14:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,083
|
900–1300
|
13:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
657
|
500–1200
|
41:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,099
|
900–1100
|
15:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,087
|
800–1200
|
45:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,076
|
800–1200
|
10:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,071
|
900–1400
|
12:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,058
|
800–1200
|
28:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,042
|
1000–1100
|
33:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,055
|
900–1200
|
25:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,040
|
900–1100
|
13:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,055
|
600–1200
|
49:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,069
|
900–1200
|
16:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|