|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,375
|
1200–1600
|
12:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,382
|
1100–1800
|
16:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,382
|
1200–1500
|
11:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,368
|
1300–1500
|
13:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,387
|
1200–1600
|
39:59
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,053
|
900–1200
|
24:46
|
18 Mar 2023
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,402
|
1200–1500
|
22:56
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,387
|
1100–1600
|
16:55
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,395
|
1200–1900
|
25:43
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,381
|
1100–1700
|
23:03
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,396
|
1300–1600
|
20:15
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,390
|
1000–1700
|
22:34
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,249
|
1200–1500
|
18:39
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,265
|
1100–1400
|
16:02
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,249
|
900–1800
|
13:47
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,265
|
1100–1400
|
25:18
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,145
|
1000–1200
|
27:34
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,161
|
1000–1300
|
14:44
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
10%
|
-5
|
1,270
|
900–1400
|
17:11
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,402
|
1200–1700
|
21:20
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|