Sekrit Dokuments
Best Rank
#598
Peak ELO
1,327
Career W/L
706W
–
574L
Win Rate
55.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,255
|
1000–1300
|
20:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,309
|
1000–1400
|
43:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,294
|
1200–1500
|
10:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,279
|
1200–1400
|
49:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,293
|
1200–1300
|
24:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,288
|
1100–1400
|
22:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,282
|
1100–1400
|
15:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,302
|
1100–1400
|
22:00
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
5%
|
-5
|
1,307
|
1300–1800
|
07:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
1,315
|
1200–1600
|
71:03
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
87%
|
+8
|
1,307
|
1000–1400
|
15:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
86%
|
-23
|
1,330
|
1000–1400
|
13:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,303
|
1300–1500
|
11:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,314
|
1100–1500
|
11:15
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,296
|
900–1600
|
17:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,309
|
1100–1400
|
27:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,294
|
1000–1500
|
24:10
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,345
|
1200–1400
|
17:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,279
|
1100–1300
|
34:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,312
|
1100–1500
|
21:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|