|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
967
|
900–1100
|
20:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
984
|
900–1200
|
17:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
970
|
900–1000
|
34:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
987
|
900–1200
|
24:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
27:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
991
|
700–1300
|
16:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
19:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,023
|
900–1200
|
25:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,008
|
800–1100
|
26:39
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
992
|
900–1100
|
22:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
996
|
900–1000
|
15:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,009
|
900–1200
|
18:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
976
|
800–1400
|
16:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
992
|
600–1400
|
26:19
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
991
|
900–1100
|
17:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
959
|
800–1000
|
07:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
976
|
900–1100
|
22:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
976
|
900–1100
|
14:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
974
|
900–1100
|
39:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
990
|
900–1000
|
20:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|