alcafurbank
Best Rank
#2,053
Peak ELO
1,011
Career W/L
1784W
–
1911L
Win Rate
48.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
997
|
900–1100
|
38:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,006
|
1000–1300
|
16:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
993
|
800–1100
|
27:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
979
|
900–1100
|
15:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
994
|
600–1000
|
44:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
981
|
600–1000
|
29:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
994
|
900–1200
|
27:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
981
|
900–1000
|
06:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
994
|
800–1000
|
30:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
976
|
700–1200
|
28:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
990
|
900–1100
|
13:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
979
|
700–1000
|
15:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
993
|
900–1100
|
14:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
996
|
900–1500
|
14:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,005
|
600–1100
|
07:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
984
|
900–1200
|
30:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
965
|
900–1100
|
19:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
946
|
900–1100
|
10:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
960
|
900–1000
|
17:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
943
|
700–1000
|
28:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|