Kops^
Best Rank
#620
Peak ELO
1,275
Career W/L
610W
–
555L
Win Rate
52.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,255
|
1100–1500
|
31:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,191
|
900–1300
|
22:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,180
|
1000–1200
|
07:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,241
|
900–1300
|
58:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,224
|
900–1300
|
28:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(4) Semois
|
|
|
-27
|
1,247
|
800–1300
|
31:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,289
|
1200–1400
|
11:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
98%
|
-29
|
1,276
|
800–1300
|
22:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
96%
|
+4
|
1,272
|
800–1300
|
30:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
42%
|
+21
|
1,115
|
900–1200
|
07:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
60%
|
+40
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
26:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
|
+2
|
1,270
|
800–1300
|
12:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
+42
|
1,006
|
800–1100
|
28:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
34%
|
+54
|
952
|
900–1100
|
06:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,175
|
1000–1300
|
05:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,241
|
1100–1300
|
25:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,255
|
1100–1300
|
24:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,161
|
900–1200
|
19:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,273
|
900–1300
|
30:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,257
|
900–1300
|
00:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|