|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
939
|
700–1100
|
35:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
953
|
900–1100
|
18:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
969
|
900–1000
|
40:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
985
|
900–1100
|
24:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
997
|
900–1200
|
45:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
981
|
700–1300
|
43:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
998
|
800–1100
|
39:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
982
|
900–1100
|
22:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
966
|
800–1000
|
23:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
981
|
800–1000
|
17:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
997
|
900–1000
|
35:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
986
|
800–1100
|
20:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
972
|
900–1000
|
12:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
30:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
973
|
700–1300
|
27:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
962
|
600–1000
|
35:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
977
|
900–1200
|
16:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
990
|
900–1100
|
36:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
975
|
900–1000
|
20:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
990
|
900–1100
|
13:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|