| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Torrente | 192 | 94 | 98 | 49.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 192 | 96 | 96 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 187 | 104 | 83 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 186 | 100 | 86 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 178 | 78 | 100 | 43.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 177 | 92 | 85 | 52.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 156 | 71 | 85 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 153 | 76 | 77 | 49.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 141 | 70 | 71 | 49.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 137 | 72 | 65 | 52.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 125 | 62 | 63 | 49.6% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 123 | 55 | 68 | 44.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 121 | 64 | 57 | 52.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 114 | 56 | 58 | 49.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 101 | 47 | 54 | 46.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 99 | 49 | 50 | 49.5% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 91 | 37 | 54 | 40.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 88 | 45 | 43 | 51.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 73 | 32 | 41 | 43.8% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 72 | 38 | 34 | 52.8% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 71 | 33 | 38 | 46.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 67 | 31 | 36 | 46.3% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 65 | 34 | 31 | 52.3% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 64 | 28 | 36 | 43.8% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 49 | 18 | 31 | 36.7% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 47 | 24 | 23 | 51.1% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 45 | 23 | 22 | 51.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 35 | 21 | 14 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 23 | 13 | 10 | 56.5% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|