nateums
Best Rank
#211
Peak ELO
1,609
Career W/L
2601W
–
2358L
Win Rate
52.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
80%
|
+10
|
1,409
|
1100–1500
|
16:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,399
|
1000–1400
|
11:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
88%
|
+8
|
1,391
|
1000–1400
|
14:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,414
|
1200–1500
|
23:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
88%
|
+8
|
1,406
|
900–1500
|
44:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,399
|
1200–1500
|
09:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,384
|
900–1400
|
40:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,390
|
1200–1800
|
36:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,376
|
1300–1700
|
20:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,363
|
1000–1400
|
26:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,345
|
1300–1700
|
05:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,333
|
1200–1500
|
15:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
1,341
|
1200–1700
|
23:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,352
|
1300–1600
|
19:40
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,385
|
1200–1400
|
14:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,372
|
1200–1500
|
09:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,371
|
1300–1800
|
12:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
19%
|
-10
|
1,381
|
1300–1800
|
17:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,370
|
1100–1400
|
17:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,440
|
1200–1600
|
29:47
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|