|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
992
|
700–1200
|
37:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
992
|
900–1100
|
12:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
891
|
800–1100
|
14:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
873
|
800–1000
|
19:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
1,017
|
1000–1400
|
27:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
887
|
800–1100
|
10:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,017
|
1000–1200
|
11:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
998
|
900–1200
|
27:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-40
|
907
|
800–1000
|
14:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,013
|
900–1200
|
08:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
873
|
800–1000
|
19:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
64%
|
+37
|
870
|
800–1000
|
27:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
50%
|
+44
|
1,005
|
900–1100
|
28:27
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
40:14
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
889
|
700–1000
|
35:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
07:39
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
83%
|
+7
|
882
|
300–900
|
09:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
863
|
800–1000
|
27:57
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
843
|
600–1000
|
14:59
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
18:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|