MDGR
Best Rank
#710
Peak ELO
1,376
Career W/L
916W
–
808L
Win Rate
53.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,362
|
1100–1400
|
34:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
22%
|
+21
|
1,199
|
1100–1400
|
36:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
77%
|
-22
|
1,384
|
1000–1900
|
35:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,260
|
1200–1400
|
22:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,218
|
800–1400
|
26:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,235
|
1200–1300
|
22:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,226
|
800–1300
|
07:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
2%
|
-3
|
1,229
|
1100–1800
|
05:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,222
|
900–1500
|
25:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,400
|
1200–1600
|
43:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
1,419
|
1300–1500
|
26:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,435
|
1400–1600
|
28:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,447
|
1300–1600
|
19:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,437
|
1100–1800
|
16:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,454
|
1300–1500
|
20:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,446
|
1300–2100
|
10:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,270
|
1200–1800
|
11:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,424
|
1000–1600
|
08:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,424
|
1300–1900
|
22:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
72%
|
-21
|
1,445
|
1200–1600
|
18:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|