|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,126
|
1000–1500
|
19:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,112
|
900–1400
|
15:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,130
|
1000–1300
|
11:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,115
|
1000–1200
|
20:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-15
|
1,130
|
1000–1400
|
22:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
13%
|
-6
|
1,136
|
1000–1500
|
18:33
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,101
|
900–1300
|
38:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,112
|
1000–1500
|
44:04
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,127
|
900–1500
|
45:56
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,141
|
900–1600
|
21:24
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,129
|
900–1300
|
17:11
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,145
|
1000–1400
|
29:09
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
1,156
|
900–1400
|
38:21
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,121
|
1000–1200
|
13:43
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,232
|
1100–1300
|
35:34
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,106
|
1000–1200
|
06:03
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,158
|
900–1400
|
40:39
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,141
|
1000–1400
|
42:30
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,247
|
1100–1400
|
13:40
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,261
|
1200–1500
|
12:17
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|