|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
345
|
200–700
|
31:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
529
|
500–800
|
39:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
510
|
500–800
|
50:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
491
|
400–900
|
25:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
335
|
0–700
|
20:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
309
|
100–700
|
18:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
425
|
400–900
|
20:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
430
|
400–1000
|
24:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
507
|
400–900
|
24:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
441
|
400–900
|
07:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
351
|
300–600
|
73:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
454
|
400–700
|
17:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
438
|
400–1000
|
39:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
367
|
300–800
|
25:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
348
|
0–800
|
27:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
512
|
200–800
|
12:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
325
|
200–600
|
42:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
335
|
300–600
|
25:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
528
|
400–900
|
25:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
512
|
500–900
|
13:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|