|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,228
|
1000–1300
|
36:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,045
|
1000–1100
|
26:28
|
21 Mar 2023
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,244
|
1100–1300
|
37:22
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,254
|
1100–1500
|
15:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,265
|
1100–1600
|
30:56
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,251
|
1000–1300
|
48:22
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,236
|
1100–1400
|
11:57
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,249
|
1200–1500
|
11:29
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,236
|
1100–1300
|
22:23
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,251
|
1000–1300
|
09:12
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,264
|
1200–1500
|
12:50
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,249
|
1200–1500
|
05:40
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,239
|
900–1400
|
10:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
88%
|
-23
|
1,262
|
1000–1300
|
22:05
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,245
|
1200–1500
|
26:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,257
|
1200–1500
|
35:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,244
|
1100–1300
|
07:12
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,229
|
1100–1300
|
09:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,211
|
1100–1500
|
36:26
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,224
|
1100–1600
|
17:09
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|