|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
18%
|
+23
|
888
|
800–1300
|
35:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
914
|
800–1000
|
28:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
900
|
700–1000
|
30:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
887
|
800–1000
|
37:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
867
|
800–1000
|
23:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
-46
|
905
|
800–1000
|
00:30
|
5 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
834
|
700–1000
|
21:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
882
|
800–1000
|
37:59
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
899
|
800–1100
|
27:32
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
892
|
600–1000
|
28:21
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
905
|
600–1000
|
19:14
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
886
|
600–900
|
06:20
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
897
|
600–1000
|
10:25
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
882
|
700–1000
|
12:05
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
867
|
700–1000
|
20:16
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
884
|
700–1100
|
41:49
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
800
|
700–900
|
44:21
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
855
|
700–900
|
23:36
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
899
|
700–1200
|
36:36
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
849
|
700–900
|
12:07
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|