|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,450
|
1300–1600
|
55:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,194
|
900–1500
|
12:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,211
|
800–1500
|
32:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
71%
|
-21
|
1,232
|
700–1400
|
21:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,467
|
1300–1500
|
07:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,249
|
1000–1400
|
15:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,232
|
1100–1300
|
41:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
-17
|
1,249
|
800–1600
|
17:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,229
|
800–1300
|
09:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,457
|
1100–1600
|
08:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,229
|
1000–1300
|
26:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,494
|
1200–1900
|
23:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,474
|
1200–1700
|
21:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,486
|
1200–1700
|
23:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,476
|
1200–1600
|
29:01
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,467
|
1200–1500
|
19:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,510
|
1400–1700
|
07:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,446
|
1100–1500
|
17:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,415
|
1200–1500
|
21:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+14
|
1,483
|
1200–1600
|
26:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|