|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
912
|
600–1000
|
41:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,001
|
700–1100
|
41:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,083
|
1000–1200
|
21:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
984
|
900–1300
|
22:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
999
|
800–1300
|
16:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
925
|
600–1000
|
26:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
937
|
600–1000
|
27:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
921
|
600–1000
|
10:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
902
|
600–1000
|
28:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
21:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,068
|
800–1300
|
24:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,002
|
800–1100
|
12:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,085
|
900–1100
|
20:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,067
|
1000–1300
|
35:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
1,052
|
900–1200
|
25:32
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,068
|
1000–1200
|
31:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
73%
|
+12
|
990
|
700–1000
|
25:00
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,052
|
900–1200
|
32:18
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
977
|
800–1000
|
29:41
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
964
|
800–1200
|
29:55
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|