|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
970
|
800–1100
|
13:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
831
|
600–1100
|
32:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
816
|
600–1000
|
19:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
831
|
800–1000
|
39:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
978
|
900–1400
|
18:32
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
816
|
600–900
|
18:05
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
995
|
900–1000
|
42:47
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
980
|
700–1200
|
20:22
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
965
|
900–1100
|
01:19
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
951
|
900–1100
|
06:42
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
830
|
800–900
|
13:03
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
845
|
800–1000
|
32:22
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
962
|
900–1200
|
14:15
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
832
|
800–1100
|
40:51
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
830
|
700–1000
|
13:37
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
830
|
800–900
|
28:09
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
977
|
900–1100
|
34:16
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
26%
|
+20
|
957
|
800–1300
|
28:20
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
941
|
900–1100
|
13:49
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
842
|
800–1000
|
17:34
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|