|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,096
|
900–1100
|
11:08
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,109
|
1000–1200
|
37:19
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,091
|
1000–1200
|
34:28
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,107
|
800–1300
|
22:09
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
1,107
|
700–2000
|
17:39
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,109
|
1100–1700
|
18:20
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,121
|
1000–1400
|
11:50
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,109
|
900–1200
|
18:19
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,335
|
1200–1500
|
43:46
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,320
|
1300–1500
|
05:33
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,329
|
1300–1700
|
28:37
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,346
|
1300–1400
|
20:43
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,330
|
1300–1400
|
14:59
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,347
|
1200–1400
|
17:28
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,363
|
1300–1500
|
20:40
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,093
|
1000–1200
|
26:03
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,076
|
1000–1200
|
18:55
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,090
|
1000–1300
|
34:01
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,097
|
1000–1400
|
12:40
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,079
|
1000–1300
|
23:38
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|