|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
758
|
500–1000
|
31:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
768
|
700–1100
|
06:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
794
|
700–800
|
21:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
780
|
700–1000
|
08:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
977
|
700–1200
|
30:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
992
|
800–1100
|
37:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
829
|
500–1100
|
27:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
827
|
800–1100
|
21:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
774
|
600–1100
|
60:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
849
|
700–1000
|
18:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
827
|
700–900
|
27:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
823
|
700–900
|
19:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
829
|
800–1000
|
24:24
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
976
|
900–1100
|
18:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
810
|
500–900
|
17:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
991
|
900–1200
|
21:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
797
|
700–1200
|
17:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
20%
|
-8
|
849
|
800–1200
|
05:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
835
|
700–1000
|
13:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
797
|
600–1000
|
11:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|