| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 369 | 193 | 176 | 52.3% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 340 | 153 | 187 | 45.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 300 | 161 | 139 | 53.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 297 | 161 | 136 | 54.2% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 295 | 157 | 138 | 53.2% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 229 | 134 | 95 | 58.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 207 | 111 | 96 | 53.6% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 206 | 108 | 98 | 52.4% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 198 | 117 | 81 | 59.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 184 | 104 | 80 | 56.5% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 156 | 77 | 79 | 49.4% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 146 | 77 | 69 | 52.7% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 137 | 78 | 59 | 56.9% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 116 | 60 | 56 | 51.7% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 115 | 55 | 60 | 47.8% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 112 | 49 | 63 | 43.8% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 107 | 53 | 54 | 49.5% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 103 | 61 | 42 | 59.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 98 | 53 | 45 | 54.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 92 | 48 | 44 | 52.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 90 | 50 | 40 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 88 | 52 | 36 | 59.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 85 | 44 | 41 | 51.8% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 84 | 50 | 34 | 59.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 75 | 30 | 45 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 65 | 40 | 25 | 61.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 63 | 32 | 31 | 50.8% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 62 | 32 | 30 | 51.6% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 57 | 29 | 28 | 50.9% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 56 | 31 | 25 | 55.4% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 45 | 19 | 26 | 42.2% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 40 | 20 | 20 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 39 | 17 | 22 | 43.6% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 36 | 18 | 18 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 36 | 17 | 19 | 47.2% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 31 | 15 | 16 | 48.4% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 23 | 13 | 10 | 56.5% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 23 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Langres | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) operation husky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| thestraights | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| m2024 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| gothic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| gilroy harbor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|