| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 415 | 214 | 201 | 51.6% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 405 | 210 | 195 | 51.9% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 377 | 193 | 184 | 51.2% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 343 | 172 | 171 | 50.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 298 | 147 | 151 | 49.3% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 287 | 147 | 140 | 51.2% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 282 | 169 | 113 | 59.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 268 | 119 | 149 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 257 | 133 | 124 | 51.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 250 | 121 | 129 | 48.4% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 245 | 98 | 147 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 243 | 128 | 115 | 52.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 238 | 124 | 114 | 52.1% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 232 | 117 | 115 | 50.4% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 199 | 85 | 114 | 42.7% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 194 | 92 | 102 | 47.4% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 169 | 90 | 79 | 53.3% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 142 | 77 | 65 | 54.2% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 141 | 72 | 69 | 51.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 125 | 68 | 57 | 54.4% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 124 | 55 | 69 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 120 | 51 | 69 | 42.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 116 | 64 | 52 | 55.2% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 109 | 55 | 54 | 50.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 109 | 52 | 57 | 47.7% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 102 | 52 | 50 | 51.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 84 | 34 | 50 | 40.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 84 | 44 | 40 | 52.4% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 66 | 32 | 34 | 48.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 64 | 32 | 32 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 54 | 27 | 27 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 42 | 19 | 23 | 45.2% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 34 | 14 | 20 | 41.2% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 33 | 14 | 19 | 42.4% |
|
| (4) Semois | 29 | 17 | 12 | 58.6% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 29 | 14 | 15 | 48.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 22 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| vire river valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) river docks (v2 spawn) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| piccolo river crossing 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|