|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,266
|
1100–1300
|
40:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,275
|
1100–1500
|
12:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,259
|
1100–1400
|
17:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,275
|
1100–1400
|
29:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,292
|
1100–1300
|
25:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
1,078
|
700–1500
|
15:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,080
|
700–1500
|
14:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,240
|
1200–1400
|
24:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,082
|
900–1100
|
22:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,172
|
1000–1700
|
29:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,155
|
900–1400
|
05:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,140
|
900–1300
|
03:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,278
|
1000–1600
|
26:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,292
|
1100–1600
|
48:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
74%
|
+12
|
1,280
|
1000–1600
|
07:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,262
|
900–1900
|
32:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,208
|
1100–1300
|
11:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,233
|
1000–1400
|
24:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,220
|
1100–1400
|
36:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,211
|
1100–1400
|
28:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|